Hereby in accordance with the Federal law № 152-FZ “On personal data” dated 27.07.2006 You consent to the processing of the company “Eugeny Gamelton Studio” personal data: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (update, change), use, transfer, solely for the purpose of sale software on Your behalf, as described below, blocking, depersonalization, destruction.

the Company “Eugeny Gamelton Studio” guarantees confidentiality of information received. Personal data shall be processed for the purposes of efficient execution of orders, contracts and other commitments of the company “Eugeny Gamelton Studio” as binding.

if necessary provide Your personal data to the franchisor, distributor or reseller of the software to register the software in your name, you consent to the transfer of your personal data. The company “Eugeny Gamelton Studio” ensures that the copyright holder, distributor or reseller of the software implementing the protection of personal data, on terms similar to those set out in the privacy Policy of personal data.

this consent applies to the following personal data: surname, first name, email address, postal address of delivery, telephone number and payment details.

the validity of the consent is unlimited. You can at any time revoke this consent by sending written notice to the following address: 350029, Krasnodar region, city Krasnodar, the Russian street, 267/3 block 2 marked “Withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data”.

Please note that withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data entails the deletion of Your account from the web site (https://gamelton.ru), as well as the destruction of records containing personal information in systems of processing of personal data of the company “Eugeny Gamelton Studio” that can make it impossible to use the Internet services of the company “Eugeny Gamelton Studio”.

I Guarantee that I provided the information is complete, accurate and reliable, and that upon submission of the information are not violated the current legislation of the Russian Federation, the legitimate rights and interests of third parties. All information filled by me in relation to yourself personally.

this consent is valid for the entire period of storage of personal data unless otherwise provided by the legislation of the Russian Federation.